ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14256089

nr 1425 6089

WATERCOLOUR

China. Signed, watercolour, bamboo, 75x30, outer dimensions including frame: 87x40,

Kina. Signerad, akvarell, bambu, 75x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x40 cm

SEK 100

Monday October 18 2021
at 18:21:54

13/10 00:43:32 1      Vinnande bud